STUDENT OF THE MONTH

WIMBORNE - 
 
April - 
Riley & Lucas Allen
Aidan Charlwood
Max Evernden
May - (Online training)
Matthew Byrom 
Merryn Charters - Ollie Matthews 
Chester Nash - Sammy Matthews - Ben Harvey
June - (Online training)
Sophie Dean
Elliyise Pudney - Dominick Inman - Mikey Dewsnap
Joshua & Jasmine DelaHaye
July - (Online training)
Matthew Byrom
Sammy & Ollie Matthews - Merryn Charters - Max Evernden
Chester Nash - Mikey Dewsnap
August - (Outdoor/Online training)
Ollie Scammell
Aidan & Cameron Dewhirst 
Tatiana Inman - Eddy Rimmer-Stokes
BLANDFORD -
 
April -
Patryk Llewicki - Kusal Ale
Ryan & Jamie House 
Orin Harley - Abigail Collop
May - (Online training)
Breeyana Ghale - Ella Mauger
Ewan Quance - Holly Lucas
Sophia Ricketts - Geoff Collop - Praj Yakha
June - (Online training)
Thomas Hood - Flynn & Luca Yilmaz - Petra & Ela Juracicova
Millie & Isabelle Morrison - Evin, Orin & Elowen Harley
Lucie Rankine-McIntosh - Henry Farnhill - Naomi Ball
Connor Green - Harry & Jamie Lucas
Kate Seeger - Fyn Bennett-Seeger - Nitish Gurung - Abi Collop
July - (Online training)
Thomas Hood
Breeyana Ghale - Holly Lucas
Sophia Ricketts - Sean Laws
Geoff Collop - Charlie Hayball
August - (Outdoor/Online training)
Bailey Hearne - Jack Langhorn - Nischal Gurung
Alegra James - Lucy Norman - Erin Lowe
Lynne & Esme Avrell - George Knight
STURMINSTER NEWTON - 
 
April - 
Jacob Mason-Flynn
Katie Russell
May - (Online training)
Benjamin Giles - James Sedgbeer
Freddie davis - Lauren Pitt 
June - (Online training)
Poppy & Henry Errington
Christine Reed - Imogen Brady - Maddy Taylor
Carol & Finlay Wee - Jackson Green - Freddie Benefer
July - (Online training)
Jacob Mason-Flynn
James Sedgbeer - Benjamin Giles 
Lauren Pitt 
August - (Outdoor/Online training)
Gryphon Bardwell-Dix
Alfie Thorne
Katie Russell
POOLE - 
April -
Noah Szmidt
Alex Vera-Moyano
May - (Online training)
Kurtis & Aaron Brenton
Cameron Squire - Cody Palmer 
June - (Online training)
Thomas Panchaliev
Gracie Norris - Jack & Lillie Priddle
Stefania Mazareanu - Alfie Curtis
July - (Online training)
Thomas Panchaliev
Gracie Norris - Stefania Mazareanu
August - (Outdoor/Online training)
Dylan Gilmour
Daniel Hardiman 
FERNDOWN - 
 
April - 
Eddie Clark
Tom Balmforth - Riley Liddiard
Corey Jennings - Jordan Knight
 
May - (Online training)
Austin Browning - Vincent Clark
James Squire - Luke Richards -
June - (Online training)
Max & Josh - Henry Earwicker- Taylon Armstrong - Daniel McKenna
Laurence Dewsnap - Oscar Tworogal - Dylan Nelson
Mikey Wooff - Oscar Snelgrove - Ted Dawson - Jack Woodhams
July - (Online training)
Austin Browning - Eddie & Vincent Clark - Taylon Armstrong
Harry Warrilow
Luke Richards - Mikey Wooff
August - (Outdoor/Online training)
Henry Earwicker
Jordan Knight - Mikey Dewsnap
KIM ROBINSON
01258 721808 - 07989928403
DORSET, UK ENGLAND
krmartialarts@outlook.com
 

©2018 BY KIM ROBINSON PROUDLY CREATED WITH WIX.COM